Chiara Berti | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 765
Height:
Birth Name: Chiara Jude Berti
Date Of Birth: Nov 08, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth:  New York City, New York,  New York City
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
Quotes & Trivia

Chiara Berti TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chiara Berti