Chiara Berti | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 751
Height:
Birth Name: Chiara Jude Berti
Date Of Birth: Nov 08, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth:  New York City, New York,  New York City
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Chiara Berti was born in 1977 in New York City, New York, USA as Chiara Jude Berti.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Chiara Berti

Chiara Berti in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Chiara Berti CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Chiara Berti NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Chiara Berti AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Chiara Berti QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Chiara Berti TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chiara Berti