Chi McBride | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1061
Height: 6' 4 1/2"
Birth Name: Kenneth McBride
Date Of Birth: Sep 23, 1961 (58 years)
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
 
Add to Favourite
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Chi McBride

Chi McBride in Hawaii Five-0: Season 10, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Hawaii Five-0: Season 10, Episode 13

Aired: Jan 10, 2020

(The Rat Was Caught Right in the Nest) Grover and Five-0 investigate a murder at a private golf course involving a man who was frozen to death in the locker room's cryo-chamber. McGarrett tags along with Danny when he tracks down the father of a boy who has been bullying Charlie.... more

 
 
 
New

Chi McBride CREDITS

 
New

Chi McBride NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Chi McBride AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Chi McBride QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chi McBride