Cherie Lunghi | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 791
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Name: Cherie Mary Lunghi
Date Of Birth: Apr 04, 1952 (68 years)
Place of Birth:  Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, Nottinghamshire
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Cherie Lunghi was born on April 4, 1952 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England as Cherie Mary Lunghi. She is an actress, known for Excalibur (1981), The Mission (1986) and Frankenstein (1994). She was previously married to Ralph Lawson.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Cherie Lunghi

Cherie Lunghi in Strictly Come Dancing: Season 17, Episode 25 | TVBuzer

Strictly Come Dancing: Season 17, Episode 25

Aired: Dec 14, 2019

After 13 sensational weeks of sparkle, the wait is finally over. Tonight the remaining three couples take to the floor for the very last time. With a guest performance by Taylor Swift.... more

 
 
 
New

Cherie Lunghi CREDITS

 
New

Cherie Lunghi NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Cherie Lunghi AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Cherie Lunghi QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Cherie Lunghi