Chelsie Hightower | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 758
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower
Date Of Birth: Jul 21, 1989 (30 years)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
 
Add to Favourite
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Chelsie Hightower

Chelsie Hightower in Dancing With the Stars: Season 28, Episode 9 | TVBuzer

Dancing With the Stars: Season 28, Episode 9

Aired: Nov 11, 2019

A medley of songs from some of the most popular boy bands and girl groups in history; the six remaining couples compete; guest judges Emma Bunton and Joey Fatone.... more

 
 
 
New

Chelsie Hightower CREDITS

 
New

Chelsie Hightower NEWS

Why Alan Bersten Should Become a Pro Partner on 'Dancing with the Stars' Season 24

As Dancing with the Stars nears the end of season 23, it may be time to look to the future. The show is still doing well for ABC and could easily run for many years to come, but that will require new pros. And there's one who definitely needs a promotion ASAP: Alan Bersten. A member of the dance troupe, Alan has stepped up several times in recent seasons to perform in actual competitive dances, whether he's filling in for an injured pro or teaming up for a trio dance. Now it's time for the show to p... more

'Dancing with the Stars' Predictions: Who Will Win Season 19?

And then there were three. The Mirror Ball Trophy will be awarded to the winner of Dancing with the Stars season 19 tonight, and it will go to one of three stars. There's Duck Dynasty star Sadie Robertson, Pretty Little Liars star Janel Parrish and more

 
New

Chelsie Hightower AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Chelsie Hightower QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chelsie Hightower