Channon Roe | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 53
Height: 5' 10 1/2"
Birth Name: James Channon Roe
Date Of Birth: Oct 27, 1969 (49 years)
Place of Birth: Pasadena, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Channon Roe

Channon Roe in NCIS: Los Angeles: Season 5, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

NCIS: Los Angeles: Season 5, Episode 12

Aired: Dec 17, 2013

A senator's daughter is the victim of a home invasion. The team investigate to determine if it was a random crime or a targeted attack due to her father's crackdown on international cyber warfare. Meanwhile, Kensi's holiday spirit changes after she receives a surprise Christmas gift.... more

 
 
 
New

Channon Roe CREDITS

 
New

Channon Roe NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Channon Roe AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Channon Roe QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Channon Roe