Chad Crittenden | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1317
Height:
Birth Name: James Chadwick Crittenden
Date Of Birth: Aug 08, 1969 (50 years)
Place of Birth:  Oceanside, California,  Oceanside
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Chad Crittenden was born on August 8, 1969 in Oceanside, California, USA as James Chadwick Crittenden.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Chad Crittenden

Chad Crittenden in Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13

Aired: May 15, 2019

One castaway's game unravels and someone gets a chance to return to the game when the castaways "living on the edge" compete head to head. In the end, one castaway will take home the $1 million prize and earn the title of Sole Survivor.... more

 
 
 
New

Chad Crittenden CREDITS

 
New

Chad Crittenden NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Chad Crittenden AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Chad Crittenden QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Chad Crittenden