Catherine O'Hara | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 319
Height: 5' 4"
Birth Name: Catherine Anne O'Hara
Date Of Birth: Mar 04, 1954 (65 years)
Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Add Biography Here 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Catherine O'Hara

Catherine O'Hara in Schitt's Creek: Season 5, Episode 14 | TVBuzer

Schitt's Creek: Season 5, Episode 14

Aired: Apr 09, 2019

It's Opening Night for Cabaret, and Stevie is nowhere to be found. David tries to make a big announcement, but keeps getting overshadowed by the musical.... more

 
 
 
New

Catherine O'Hara CREDITS

 
New

Catherine O'Hara NEWS

'Schitt's Creek' Reunites Canadian Comedy Royalty

  Schitt’s Creek brings Canadian comedy royalty back to the small screen. Catherine O’Hara and Eugene Levy , first brought together by the wonderfully wacky sketch comedy series SCTV, are reuniting in the new CBC sitcom. The series follows the Rose family as they are stripped of all their assets when it is discovered their business manager didn’t pay the taxman. As a result they are forced to move to Schitt’s Creek, a town Johnny Rose bought for his son David as a joke. more

 
New

Catherine O'Hara AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Catherine O'Hara QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Catherine O'Hara TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Catherine O'Hara