Caroline Aaron | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 51
Height:
Birth Name: Caroline Abady
Date Of Birth: Aug 07, 1952 (67 years)
Place of Birth:  Richmond, Virginia,  Richmond
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Caroline Aaron was born August 7, 1952 in Richmond, Virgnia. She attended American University in Washington, D.C., and studied performing arts. She made her debut film appearance in Robert Altman's Come Back to the 5 & Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean (1982). Since her debut in film, Caroline has made several appearances in both television and film.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Caroline Aaron

Caroline Aaron in Bad Teacher: Season 1, Episode 11 | TVBuzer

Bad Teacher: Season 1, Episode 11

Aired: Jul 19, 2014

Meredith and Principal Carl's friendship suffers when she argues with the parents of the school's most gifted student and refuses an order to apologize for her behavior. Meanwhile, Ginny is set on edge when Joel scratches her car and tries to charm his way out of taking responsibility for the damage... more

 
 
 
New

Caroline Aaron CREDITS

 
New

Caroline Aaron NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Caroline Aaron AWARDS

  • 2001 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Blockbuster Entertainment Awards Bounce(2000)
        Nominated Blockbuster Entertainment Award
 
New

Caroline Aaron QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Caroline Aaron TRIVIA

 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Caroline Aaron