Carmine Giovinazzo | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 227
Height: 5' 10"
Birth Name: Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo
Date Of Birth: Aug 24, 1973 (46 years)
Place of Birth: Staten Island, New York, USA
 
Add to Favourite
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Carmine Giovinazzo

Carmine Giovinazzo in CSI: NY: Season 9, Episode 17 | TVBuzer

CSI: NY: Season 9, Episode 17

Aired: Feb 22, 2013

Unrest erupts in a community where an unarmed man was shot by police which means the CSI team needs to work as fast as possible to solve the case.... more

 
 
 
New

Carmine Giovinazzo CREDITS

 
New

Carmine Giovinazzo NEWS

BTVGuide Bulletin: 'The Bridge' Books an 'Office' Alum, Andre Royo Joins 'Hand of God' & More!

In addition to all of the other news we’ve been reporting, here are a few entertainment and TV headlines you might have missed: -Fans of 'The Office' will be excited to hear that show alum Brian Baumgartner is heading back to the small screen in a guest-starring role on FX's 'The Bridge,' TVGuide exclusively reports. He will playGary, a recovering alcoholic whois the AA spo... more

 
New

Carmine Giovinazzo AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Carmine Giovinazzo QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Carmine Giovinazzo