Carla Hall | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1282
Height: 5' 11"
Birth Name: Carla Patrice Hall
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1964 (55 years)
Place of Birth:  Nashville, Tennessee, Tennessee
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Carla Hall was born on May 12, 1964 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA as Carla Patrice Hall.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Carla Hall

Carla Hall in Top Chef: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

Top Chef: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Mar 14, 2019

It's the final showdown; the three remaining chefs must create the best four-course meal of their lives; Tom reveals in a twist that only two chefs will get the chance to serve their full menu; only one chef will emerge victorious.... more

 
 
 
New

Carla Hall CREDITS

 
New

Carla Hall NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Carla Hall AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Carla Hall QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Carla Hall