CCH Pounder | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 602
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Carol Christine Hilaria Pounder
Date Of Birth: Dec 25, 1952 (66 years)
Place of Birth:  Georgetown, British Guiana
 
Add to Favourite
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with CCH Pounder