CCH Pounder | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 602
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Carol Christine Hilaria Pounder
Date Of Birth: Dec 25, 1952 (66 years)
Place of Birth:  Georgetown, British Guiana
 
Add to Favourite
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

Related News regarding CCH Pounder

UPDATE: ‘NCIS: New Orleans’ Welcomes Zoe McLellan, CCH Pounder

The latest 'NCIS' spin-off, ‘NCIS: New Orleans,’ keeps on growing. Most recently, 'JAG' and 'Dirty Sexy Money' actress Zoe McLellan has been added t... more

NewTOP 3 SHOWS with CCH Pounder