Byron Velvick | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 259
Height:
Birth Name: Byron Paul Velvick
Date Of Birth: Jun 24, 1964 (54 years)
Place of Birth: Boulder City, Nevada, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Byron Velvick

Byron Velvick in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Byron Velvick CREDITS

 
New

Byron Velvick NEWS

'The Bachelorette' Season 11 Premiere Date Set-- Should It Be Britt or Kaitlyn?

On the heels of the big Bachelorette twist announcement , ABC has set a two-night special to kick off the season 11 premiere of The Bachelorette, beginning Monday, May 18 at 9pm and Tuesday, May 19 at 8pm. The new season will be featuring two Bachelorettes in the form of Britt Nilsson and Kaitlyn Bristowe though only one of them will be get a chance to search for love as the Bachelorette. Ultimately, their fate are in the hands of the... more

 
New

Byron Velvick AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Byron Velvick QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Byron Velvick