Bucky Covington | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 630
Height: 6' 2"
Birth Name: William Joel Covington
Date Of Birth: Nov 08, 1977 (41 years)
Place of Birth: Rockingham, North Carolina, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Bucky Covington

Bucky Covington in American Idol: Season 17, Episode 19 | TVBuzer

American Idol: Season 17, Episode 19

Aired: May 19, 2019

The Final 3 perform live from coast to coast and the winner is announced at the end of the show. Also, special performances from music legends and other surprises.... more

 
 
 
New

Bucky Covington CREDITS

 
New

Bucky Covington NEWS

Why 'American Idol' Will Always Be a Better Show Than 'The Voice'

Over the past decade-plus, the TV airwaves have been inundated with a million different music shows, from scripted fare like Glee, Nashville, Smash and Empire, to competition shows like The Voice and The X Factor. But one rise... more

 
New

Bucky Covington AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Bucky Covington