Bridget Regan | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 226
Height: 5' 9"
Birth Name: Bridget Catherine Regan
Date Of Birth: Feb 03, 1982 (37 years)
Place of Birth: San Diego, County, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Bridget Regan

Bridget Regan in Jane The Virgin: Season 5, Episode 18 | TVBuzer

Jane The Virgin: Season 5, Episode 18

Aired: Jul 31, 2019

Get ready for the finale with cast interviews from the cast of "Jane The Virgin" - Gina Rodriguez, Andrea Navedo, Yael Grobglas, Justin Baldoni, Brett Dier, Ivonne Coll, Jaime Camil, Elias Janssen, Anthony Mendez and executive producer Jennie Snyder Urman.... more

 
 
 
New

Bridget Regan CREDITS

 
New

Bridget Regan NEWS

'The Last Ship' Interview: Cast and EP Tease Changes and Danger in Season 3

The Last Ship ended last season with Rachel Scott finding a cure for the virus wiping out humankind and a way to easily administer the vaccine from person-to-person. With the virus under control, it should be easy sailing, right? Nope. Not at all. The Last Ship Season 3 deals with the national and international political ramifications of the vaccine. The season includes some characters taking on new responsibilities and positions, as well as, some new characters. We spoke with Executive Producers more

Agent Carter - The Swinging 40s

So against all odds, the 2015 show 'Marvel's Agent Carter' is back. Its ratings were less than great, but ABC brought it back anyway. Either because ABC has faith that it can do better in its second series, or because the Disney overlords who run ABC want to use it to cross-market their Marvel properties. There are several elements in the first two episodes of series 2 that could tie in to either 'Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' or the upcomi... more

 
New

Bridget Regan AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Bridget Regan QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Bridget Regan