Brian Friedman | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 377
Height:
Birth Name: Brian S. Friedman
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Brian Friedman

Brian Friedman in So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Sep 16, 2019

One last time, the final 4 dancers show the judges and the country what they've got before the winner is crowned.... more

 
 
 
New

Brian Friedman CREDITS

 
New

Brian Friedman NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Brian Friedman AWARDS

  • 2004 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • BMI Film & TV Awards
        Won BMI Cable Award
 
New

Brian Friedman QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Brian Friedman TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Brian Friedman