Bre Blair (1) | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 46
Height:
Birth Name: Sarah Brianne
Date Of Birth: Apr 29, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth: , Canada
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Bre Blair (1)

Bre Blair (1) in Legit: Season 2, Episode 1 | TVBuzer

Legit: Season 2, Episode 1

Aired: Feb 26, 2014

Jim is outed as a sex addict on live radio and battles his porn addiction at home.... more

 
 
 
New

Bre Blair (1) CREDITS

 
New

Bre Blair (1) NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Bre Blair (1) AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Bre Blair (1) QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Bre Blair (1)