Brandon Quinton | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1322
Height:
Birth Name: Brandon Don Quinton
Date Of Birth: Jan 22, 1976 (43 years)
Place of Birth:  Ada, Oklahoma,  Ada
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Brandon Quinton was born on January 22, 1976 in Ada, Oklahoma, USA as Brandon Don Quinton. He was previously married to Kristin Joy Strong .
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Brandon Quinton

Brandon Quinton in Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13

Aired: May 15, 2019

One castaway's game unravels and someone gets a chance to return to the game when the castaways "living on the edge" compete head to head. In the end, one castaway will take home the $1 million prize and earn the title of Sole Survivor.... more

 
 
 
New

Brandon Quinton CREDITS

 
New

Brandon Quinton NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Brandon Quinton AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Brandon Quinton QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Brandon Quinton