Brad Womack | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 257
Height:
Birth Name: Stephen Bradley Womack
Date Of Birth: Nov 10, 1972 (46 years)
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Brad Womack

Brad Womack in The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

The Bachelor: Season 23, Episode 12

Aired: Mar 12, 2019

Colton discusses the final days of his journey with Chris Harrison. Demi, Onyeka, Sydney, Jason Tartick and Chris Randone speculate on the season's conclusion.... more

 
 
 
New

Brad Womack CREDITS

 
New

Brad Womack NEWS

Should 'Bachelor' Star Ben Higgins Be Given a Second Chance at Finding Love?

Like most viewers, it doesn't appear that Ben Higgins knew what he was getting into on The Bachelor Winter Games. The newest spin-off of the franchise seemed like it would be all about the competition and getting to know international contestants but it quickly turned into a lovefest. Consequentially Ben decided, pretty quickly, that wasn't for him. Faced with a lot of couples and no one he found romantically interesting, Ben decided to exit Winter Games prematurely in the penultimate episode. Ye... more

Why Peter Kraus Would Be a Horrible Choice for the Next 'Bachelor' Star

The messiness that was The Bachelorette season 13 finale has extended before the actual episode and After the Final Rose special. The storm that is Peter and Rachel's break-up is already starting to infect the next season of The Bachelor. Peter has seemed eager to become the next star of The Bachelor franchise but on After the Final Rose and after, Rachel has made it... more

'Bachelor' Stars Nick Viall and Vanessa Grimaldi Respond to Backlash From 'After the Final Rose'

The Bachelor season 21 may have ended but the drama is far from over for newly engaged couple Nick Viall and Vanessa Grimaldi. During the After the Final Rose special, the pair didn't exactly paint a rosy picture about their relationship, admitting that it hasn't been easy. And though they insist that they are in love and that they are confident in what they have, Bachelor Nation isn't buying it. The Bachelor Former more

Could Nick Actually Dump All The Women on 'The Bachelor?'

In his (totally manufactured) pep talk with Andi Dorfman Nick said something that could act as a gigantic spoiler for the entire season. Nick told Andi that just because he is the Bachelor doesn't mean he will get engaged this season. Nick could walk away from this experience entirely alone. The idea that Nick could be unlucky in love has been one that has bandied about by fans since his announcement as the next Bachelor star. So while most more

'Bachelor' Alum AshLee Frazier is Engaged

Former Bachelor contestant AshLee Frazier has found love and is ready to tie the knot.  The Houston-based lifestyle blogger confirmed that she's engaged to her real estate agent boyfriend Aaron Williams. "After a 10-year friendship and 11 months of courtship, I am marrying my best friend," Frazier told Us Weekly in a statement. Williams reportedly popped the question on the Brooklyn Bridge during the couple's vacation in NYC on Saturday, November 5. Later Frazier shared a video on Instagram with ... more

 
New

Brad Womack AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Brad Womack QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Brad Womack TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Brad Womack