Bill Fagerbakke | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 1228
Height: 6' 6"
Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke
Date Of Birth: Oct 04, 1957 (62 years)
Place of Birth: Fontana, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Bill Fagerbakke

Bill Fagerbakke in SpongeBob SquarePants: Season 12, Episode 31 | TVBuzer

SpongeBob SquarePants: Season 12, Episode 31

Aired: Apr 11, 2020

Bubble Bass finds himself stranded with Patrick in a mysterious swamp, looking for a lost action figure.... more

 
 
 
New

Bill Fagerbakke CREDITS

 
New

Bill Fagerbakke NEWS

Comic-Con 2015: Saturday Schedule for TV-Related Events -- 'Once Upon a Time,' 'Hannibal' and More

Schedules for the first two days of Comic-Con 2015 have been released; now it's time to take a look at the third day, which will include panels for shows like Once Upon a Time, Blindspot, Grimm, The Muppets, Outlander, more

 
New

Bill Fagerbakke AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Bill Fagerbakke QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Bill Fagerbakke