Bianca Lawson | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 659
Height: 5' 4 1/2"
Birth Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson
Date Of Birth: Mar 20, 1979 (41 years)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Bianca Lawson

Bianca Lawson in Queen Sugar: Season 4, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Queen Sugar: Season 4, Episode 13

Aired: Sep 11, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Bianca Lawson CREDITS

 
New

Bianca Lawson NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Bianca Lawson AWARDS

  • 2001 (1)

    Won or Nominated
      • Teen Choice Awards Film - Choice Fight Scenefor:Save the Last Dance (2001). Shared with:Julia Stiles
        Won
 
New

Bianca Lawson QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Bianca Lawson