Benji Schwimmer | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 312
Height:
Birth Name: Benjiman Daniel Schwimmer
Date Of Birth: Jan 18, 1984 (35 years)
Nickname: BenjiGeege
Place of Birth:  Newport Beach, California, California
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Benji Schwimmer was born on January 18, 1984 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Benjiman Daniel Schwimmer. He is known for his work on So You Think You Can Dance (2005), The Teen Choice Awards 2006 (2006) and Leading Ladies (2010).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Benji Schwimmer

Benji Schwimmer in So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Sep 16, 2019

One last time, the final 4 dancers show the judges and the country what they've got before the winner is crowned.... more

 
 
 
New

Benji Schwimmer CREDITS

 
New

Benji Schwimmer NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Benji Schwimmer AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Benji Schwimmer QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Benji Schwimmer