Andy Herren | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 751
Height:
Birth Name: Andrew Herren
Date Of Birth: Nov 11, 1987 (32 years)
Place of Birth: Aurora, Illinois, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Andy Herren

Andy Herren in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Andy Herren CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Andy Herren NEWS

'Big Brother 17' Spoilers: Who Won the Final 5 HoH Competition?

And then there were five. The finale of Big Brother 17 is less than two weeks away and winning competitions is crucial. Following Julia's eviction , Austin, Liz, Vanessa and John began to play for the next HoH. Who emerged victorious? SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 17 spoilers. If you want to watch the live feeds and help support TVBuz, sign up here. It's a classic competition that involves navigating eggs through mesh wire, only this time they must go up and over a rainbow from underneath. There's... more

'Big Brother 16' Prediction: Who Will Win?

The 90-minute finale of Big Brother 16 is almost here, but who will win? Oh, who am I kidding, you all know who's going to win. I know who's going to win. Julie Chen and the producers know who's going to win. The only real question is whether it will be unanimous. SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 16 spoilers. Cody won part 1 of the final Ho... more

'Big Brother 16' Spoilers: Was the Real Power of Veto Used in the Final 5?

The first time around for the Final 5 on Big Brother 16, Frankie won the PoV and kept the nominations the same. Did history repeat itself, or has the Rewind truly created a butterfly effect to change the endgame of the season? SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 16 spoilers. Caleb is the new HoH. He nominated Frankie and Victoria. Cody won the Power of Veto. He did not use it.... more

'Big Brother 16' Spoilers: Who Won the Week 11 Power of Veto?

The meaningless week of Big Brother 16 continues. Will the Power of Veto force a difficult decision to be made that could come back to haunt someone next week? Or will the Power of Veto not be used for two consecutive times, something that hasn't happened since the early weeks of season 12? SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 16 spoilers. Frankie is the new HoH. He nominated Cody and Victoria. more

'Big Brother 16' Recap: The Second Live Double Eviction

It's the second live double eviction on Big Brother 16. Last year at this time, Andy Herren and the Exterminators blindsided Amanda and then convinced McCrae to evict Elissa. A move that epic seems far less likely this season. Instead, it looks like Nicole is headed out the door for a second time this season while Derrick and the boys are poised to take out Christine right after if she doesn't win a competition. I really want to be excited for the double e... more

 
New

Andy Herren AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Andy Herren QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Andy Herren