Andria Herd | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 654
Height:
Birth Name:
Date Of Birth: Dec 15, 1981 (37 years)
Nickname: DreDreamz
Place of Birth: ,
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Andria Herd was born on December 15, 1981.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Andria Herd

Andria Herd in Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13 | TVBuzer

Survivor: Season 38, Episode 13

Aired: May 15, 2019

One castaway's game unravels and someone gets a chance to return to the game when the castaways "living on the edge" compete head to head. In the end, one castaway will take home the $1 million prize and earn the title of Sole Survivor.... more

 
 
 
New

Andria Herd CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Andria Herd NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Andria Herd AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Andria Herd QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Andria Herd