Andrew Hayden Smith | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 366
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Andrew John Smith
Date Of Birth: Nov 05, 1983 (36 years)
Place of Birth:  Gateshead, Newcastle, England, Newcastle
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Andrew Hayden Smith was born on November 5, 1983 in Gateshead, Newcastle, England as Andrew John Smith. He is an actor, known for Doctor Who (2005), Byker Grove (1989) and Doctor Who Live: The Afterparty (2013).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Andrew Hayden Smith

Andrew Hayden Smith in Blue Peter: Season 47, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

Blue Peter: Season 47, Episode 15

Aired: Apr 11, 2019

Lindsey and Radzi take on their last head-to-head challenge. Can they go back to basics and learn to survive in the wild? We head behind the scenes of new film Missing Link.... more

 
 
 
New

Andrew Hayden Smith CREDITS

 
New

Andrew Hayden Smith NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Andrew Hayden Smith AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Andrew Hayden Smith QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Andrew Hayden Smith