Amanda Plummer | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 22
Height: 5' 5"
Birth Name: Amanda Michael Plummer
Date Of Birth: Mar 23, 1957 (63 years)
Place of Birth:  New York City, New York, New York
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
New

Amanda Plummer PHOTOS

 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Amanda Plummer