Alison Haislip | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 3512
Height: 5' 7"
Birth Name: Alison Fesq Haislip
Date Of Birth: Feb 06, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:  New Jersey,  New Jersey
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Alison Haislip was born on February 6, 1981 in New Jersey, USA. She is an actress and producer, known for The Morning After (2011), Attack Of The Show! (2005) and Save Stan's Twitter: Alison Haislip (2013).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Alison Haislip

Alison Haislip in The Voice: Season 18, Episode 17 | TVBuzer

The Voice: Season 18, Episode 17

Aired: May 19, 2020

In anticipation of the season finale, relive the artists' performances before the winner is crowned, and check in live with host Carson Daly and the finalists as they prepare for the live finale.... more

 
 
 
New

Alison Haislip CREDITS

 
New

Alison Haislip NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Alison Haislip AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Alison Haislip QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Alison Haislip