Alessandro Juliani | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 815
Height: 5' 8 1/2"
Birth Name:
Date Of Birth: Apr 03, 1978 (42 years)
Nickname: AJ
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
New

Watch Alessandro Juliani Online

 
 

FILTER BY SHOW

FILTER BY SOURCE

 
 
Almost Human
Battlestar Galactica
  • Season 4
    • 02/06/09
      President Roslin faces off against Tom Zarek and Lt. Gaeta as they try to take control of the Colonial fleet. Both the alliance with the rebel Cylons ...
    • The Oath
      Episode 13
      01/30/09
      Loyalties are made clear when Gaeta orchestrates a coup d'etat of the Adama regime. Both prisoners and lives are taken as many of the fed up people wo...
    • 01/23/09
      Tigh and Number Six take their first glimpse at their unborn child, Tyrol offers Adama Cylon technology in return for his fellow Cylons properly reint...
    • 01/16/09
      Kara struggles with the foreboding prediction of the Cylon Hybrid, while Adama and the Colonial fleet face despair over their shocking discovery....
    • Revelations
      Episode 10
      06/13/08
      D'Anna holds President Roslin and other Colonials hostage in order to draw out the Final Five from the Colonial fleet. Col. Tigh believes he has the s...
    • Load More
  • Season 3
    • Crossroads (1)
      Episode 19
      03/18/07
      Baltar's trial testimony threatens the very stability of the fleet. Lee assists Romo Lampkin in Baltar's defense.Some in the fleet begin to feel that ...
    • 03/11/07
      When Baltar's representatives face assassination attempts, Adama asks Lee to protect Baltar's lawyer. After taking on the assignment, Lee seeks to pla...
    • Maelstrom
      Episode 17
      03/04/07
      Kara continues to have dreams about Leoben Conoy and the mandala she painted at her old apartment on Caprica. While on patrol in her Viper, she encoun...
    • 02/18/07
      Chief Tyrol and his wife Cally become trapped in a malfunctioning airlock.Adama remembers his late wife Carolanne as he marks his wedding anniversary....
    • The Woman King
      Episode 14
      02/11/07
      The Sagittarons allege that a doctor is discriminating against them. As Helo investigates, he becomes concerned that the doctor may even be murdering ...
    • Load More
  • Season 2
  • Season 1
Chaos
Continuum
Fringe
Human Target (2010)
Jeremiah
MacGyver
Motive
Reaper
Smallville
Stargate SG-1
The 100
X-Men: Evolution
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Alessandro Juliani