Alessandro Juliani | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 814
Height: 5' 8 1/2"
Birth Name:
Date Of Birth: Apr 03, 1978 (42 years)
Nickname: AJ
Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Alessandro Juliani currently makes his living as an actor, singer,composer and sound designer. He once commanded the Battlestar Galacticafor 27 minutes. He is a graduate of McGill University in Montreal. Heis the son of director/actor/writer 'John Juliani' (qv), and producerDonna Wong-Juliani. He is the partner of actress/director Meg Roe.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Alessandro Juliani

Alessandro Juliani in The 100: Season 7, Episode 8 | TVBuzer

The 100: Season 7, Episode 8

Aired: Jul 08, 2020

Clarke confronts a new adversary. A surprising connection takes us back to the past and to the nuclear apocalypse that destroyed the Earth.... more

 
 
 
New

Alessandro Juliani CREDITS

 
New

Alessandro Juliani NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Alessandro Juliani AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Alessandro Juliani QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Alessandro Juliani