Ade Obayomi | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 319
Height:
Birth Name: Adetokunbo Isaac Kayode Obayomi
Date Of Birth: Dec 06, 1988 (31 years)
Place of Birth:  Phoenix, Arizona,  Phoenix
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Ade Obayomi was born on December 6, 1988 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA as Adetokunbo Isaac Kayode Obayomi. He is known for his work on So You Think You Can Dance (2005), A Diva's Christmas Carol (2000) and Leave It on the Floor (2011).
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Ade Obayomi

Ade Obayomi in So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15 | TVBuzer

So You Think You Can Dance: Season 16, Episode 15

Aired: Sep 16, 2019

One last time, the final 4 dancers show the judges and the country what they've got before the winner is crowned.... more

 
 
 
New

Ade Obayomi CREDITS

 
New

Ade Obayomi NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Ade Obayomi AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Ade Obayomi QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Ade Obayomi TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Ade Obayomi