Abby Huntsman | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 3
Height:
Birth Name: Abigail Haight Huntsman
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1986 (34 years)
Place of Birth: ,
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Abby Huntsman

Abby Huntsman in The View: Season 17, Episode 192 | TVBuzer

The View: Season 17, Episode 192

Aired: Jul 02, 2014

Chris O'Donnell, Robin Thicke and Dr. Doris Day are the guests on the show.... more

 
 
 
New

Abby Huntsman CREDITS

 
New

Abby Huntsman NEWS

Abby Huntsman to Leave 'The View' to Help Steer Her Father's Gubernatorial Campaign

After a year and a half at the Hot Topics table, Abby Huntsman is leaving her seat as a co-host on “The View.” Huntsman is set to announce her departure on today’s episode of the ABC daytime mainstay. ABC News confirmed she will exiting “The View” to help work with her father, Jon Huntsman, as he runs for governor in Utah. She has yet to set the date of her final appearance on the series. &ld... more

The View Co-Host Abby Huntsman Announces Her Departure - Watch

The View is set to lose yet another panelist, with Abby Huntsman set to depart ABC’s daytime gabfest after just 16 months. Huntsman has chosen to step aside in order to work with her father, Jon Huntsman — who most recently served as Ambassador of the United States to Russia — as he runs for his former position as governor of Utah. Her last episode airs Friday. “This is always such a hard thing to do,” she sa... more

 
New

Abby Huntsman AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Abby Huntsman QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Abby Huntsman