Aaryn Gries | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 751
Height:
Birth Name: Aaryn Elizabeth Gries
Date Of Birth: Sep 03, 1990 (29 years)
Place of Birth: San Angelo, Texas, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Aaryn Gries

Aaryn Gries in Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40 | TVBuzer

Big Brother: Season 21, Episode 40

Aired: Sep 25, 2019

... more

 
 
 
New

Aaryn Gries CREDITS

  • No credits yet.
 
New

Aaryn Gries NEWS

'Big Brother 17' Spoilers: Who Won the Final 5 HoH Competition?

And then there were five. The finale of Big Brother 17 is less than two weeks away and winning competitions is crucial. Following Julia's eviction , Austin, Liz, Vanessa and John began to play for the next HoH. Who emerged victorious? SPOILER WARNING: This article contains Big Brother 17 spoilers. If you want to watch the live feeds and help support TVBuz, sign up here. It's a classic competition that involves navigating eggs through mesh wire, only this time they must go up and over a rainbow from underneath. There's... more

Who Is the Most Hated HG in 'Big Brother' History?

As Big Brother 16 winds down, it's become clear that the fans aren't entirely on board with some of the current houseguests. When Christine Brecht was evicted, she got the loudest boos from the live audience the show has ever heard. And that's nothing compared to some of the anger being directed towards Frankie Grande, brother of pop star Ariana Grande. But as much as fans have grown to dislike them, are they the most hated HGs ever? Let's look back at some of the top contenders who earned the wrath of the fans. more

'Big Brother 16' Spoilers: Who Won the Real Final 5 HoH Competition?

Last week on Big Brother 16, Frankie won the Final 5 HoH competition. But because of the Rewind Button, that entire week was undone and now the Final 5 has another HoH. Did history repeat itself, or did the Rewind succeed in altering the trajectory of the season? The week will feature the exact same competitions as last time, with the seed-planting HoH and the face-morphing PoV, but will the results be different? SPOILER WARNING: This article contains more

 
New

Aaryn Gries AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Aaryn Gries QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
New

Aaryn Gries TRIVIA

    • NO TRIVIA
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Aaryn Gries