Aaron Perilo | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 25
Height:
Birth Name: Aaron William Perilo
Date Of Birth: Jun 30, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth: ,
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
Aaron Perilo was born and raised in Omaha, Nebraska. He has beeninvolved in local and national theatrical productions since he was achild. After attending Central High School, he then matriculated at theAmerican Academy of Dramatic Arts. Two out of four of his othersiblings, Josh Perilo and Anna Perilo, are also actors.
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH Aaron Perilo

Aaron Perilo in Susanna: Season 1, Episode 12 | TVBuzer

Susanna: Season 1, Episode 12

Aired: Jun 21, 2013

... more

 
 
 
New

Aaron Perilo CREDITS

 
New

Aaron Perilo NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

Aaron Perilo AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

Aaron Perilo QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with Aaron Perilo