A. J. Gil | TVBuzer
Played episodes: 621
Height:
Birth Name: Abner Juda Gil
Date Of Birth: Jul 05, 1984 (35 years)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
 
Add to Favourite
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes
0

Celebrity Comments
By TVBuzers' Users

 
 
 
New

LATEST EPISODE WITH A. J. Gil

A. J. Gil in American Idol: Season 17, Episode 19 | TVBuzer

American Idol: Season 17, Episode 19

Aired: May 19, 2019

The Final 3 perform live from coast to coast and the winner is announced at the end of the show. Also, special performances from music legends and other surprises.... more

 
 
 
New

A. J. Gil CREDITS

 
New

A. J. Gil NEWS

No news. Add first news! Click here to add.
 
New

A. J. Gil AWARDS

  • NO AWARDS
 
New

A. J. Gil QUOTES

    • NO QUOTES
 
 
NewTOP 3 SHOWS with A. J. Gil